Start List

 

 

Mass Start - Start list by classes

ME (52)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
38 8633540 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP Spain 10:00
63 8633542 Fran Lopez Costoya ESP Spain 10:00
60 8633541 David Toll Clos ESP Spain 10:00
39 8632774 Marcus Jansson SWE Sweden 10:00
51 8632816 Sebastian Svard SWE Sweden 10:00
68 8632750 Simon Kappel SWE Sweden 10:00
31 8633543 David Tarres Villegas ESP Spain 10:00
4 8632838 Grigory Medvedev RUS Russia 10:00
15 8632821 Valeriy Gluhov RUS Russia 10:00
18 8632747 Ruslan Gritsan RUS Russia 10:00
600 8632703 Ivan Panov RUS Russia 10:00
48 8632712 Andrey Kornev RUS Russia 10:00
27 8632715 Dmitriy Kuzmin RUS Russia 10:00
35 8632843 Taaniel Tooming EST Estonia 10:00
10 8632762 Lauri Malsroos EST Estonia 10:00
52 8638305 Dave Swanson USA United States 10:00
74 8632692 Arbo Rae EST Estonia 10:00
58 8632848 Riivo Roose EST Estonia 10:00
29 8632720 Margus Hallik EST Estonia 10:00
40 8630915 Thomas Puzak USA United States 10:00
602 8632768 Beat Okle SUI Switzerland 10:00
12 8632835 Simon Braendli SUI Switzerland 10:00
41 8081337 Linus Karlsson Mood SWE Sweden 10:00
64 8632667 Mark Alan Prior USA United States 10:00
23 8632775 Cansel Sarac TUR Turkey 10:00
33 8632804 Beat Schaffner SUI Switzerland 10:00
55 8632727 Allan Jensen DEN Denmark 10:00
36 8632784 Rasmus Soegaard DEN Denmark 10:00
72 8632739 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN Denmark 10:00
1 8632776 Baptiste Fuchs FRA France 10:00
57 8632749 Jacques Schmidt Morgenroth FRA France 10:00
20 8632677 Cedric Beill FRA France 10:00
13 8632851 Andreas Waldmann AUT Austria 10:00
2 8632758 Kevin Haselsberger AUT Austria 10:00
32 8632802 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT Austria 10:00
49 8633228 Ricky Thackray AUS Australia 10:00
67 8632713 Andreas Rief AUT Austria 10:00
61 8632728 Florian Exler AUT Austria 10:00
25 8632704 Bernhard Schachinger AUT Austria 10:00
21 8632769 Daniel Marques POR Portugal 10:00
11 8632717 Davide Machado POR Portugal 10:00
62 8632685 Luis Barreiro POR Portugal 10:00
8 8632833 Anton Foliforov RUS Russia 10:00
71 8632705 Marco Palhinha POR Portugal 10:00
34 8632850 Joao Ferreira POR Portugal 10:00
47 8632801 Paul Roothans POR Portugal 10:00
16 8632836 Yoann Garde FRA France 10:00
14 8632782 Clement Souvray FRA France 10:00
45 8632777 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA France 10:00
30 8618944 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR Norway 10:00
59 8628695 Edgars Krumins LAT Latvia 10:00
37 8632814 Edgars Briconoks LAT Latvia 10:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M20 (31)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
245 8632676 Vyatseslav Kosovetsc RUS Russia 10:00
214 8633546 Marc Lopez Suades ESP Spain 10:00
209 8633547 Enrique Chousa Esteban ESP Spain 10:00
247 8632695 Vladinir Voronkin RUS Russia 10:00
231 8632760 Yuri Balev RUS Russia 10:00
201 8632812 Fedor Shchepelev RUS Russia 10:00
237 8632683 Alexander Kulgaviy RUS Russia 10:00
210 8632690 Hampus Larsson SWE Sweden 10:00
248 8632723 Douglas Fransson Lee SWE Sweden 10:00
221 8632781 Ferhat Alyilmaz TUR Turkey 10:00
202 8632832 Maerten Henrik Pais EST Estonia 10:00
241 8438683 Felix Tiderman SWE Sweden 10:00
212 8632755 Oskar Sandberg SWE Sweden 10:00
226 8009706 Pontus Kullin SWE Sweden 10:00
228 8632678 Filip Bergstrom SWE Sweden 10:00
217 8632740 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS Russia 10:00
239 8632795 Anathalel Dott FRA France 10:00
232 8632674 Jakub Jaroszek POL Poland 10:00
219 8632657 Hubert Kielak POL Poland 10:00
211 8632668 Florian Pinsard FRA France 10:00
224 8632748 Fergus Mackie AUS Australia 10:00
218 8632682 Oliver Friis DEN Denmark 10:00
230 8632815 Samson Deriaz FRA France 10:00
207 8632664 Artur Zebrowski POL Poland 10:00
244 8632754 Jose Dores POR Portugal 10:00
227 8632737 Pedro Morais POR Portugal 10:00
246 8632706 Daniel Costa POR Portugal 10:00
216 8632731 Diogo Barradas POR Portugal 10:00
234 8632773 Lukasz Czerniak POL Poland 10:00
229 8632770 Afonso Barreiros POR Portugal 10:00
205 8632672 Andre Esteves POR Portugal 10:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

WE (35)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
122 8633544 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP Spain 10:10
127 8633545 Ana Varela ESP Spain 10:10
136 8632726 Kajsa Engstrom SWE Sweden 10:10
148 8632825 Annika Wigren SWE Sweden 10:10
601 8632805 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS Russia 10:10
141 8632735 Anastasiya Svir RUS Russia 10:10
106 8632797 Tatiana Repina RUS Russia 10:10
150 8632738 Anastasiya Bolshova RUS Russia 10:10
142 8632746 Rebecka Hylander SWE Sweden 10:10
151 8638301 Abra McNair USA United States 10:10
138 8638303 Rachel Furman USA United States 10:10
124 8632829 Mari Kasevali EST Estonia 10:10
140 8638302 Susan Grandjean USA United States 10:10
115 8632834 Christine Schaffner SUI Switzerland 10:10
105 8409284 Maja Rothweiler SUI Switzerland 10:10
135 8638304 Sarah Ginsbach USA United States 10:10
126 8632655 Ursina Jaeggi SUI Switzerland 10:10
125 8632757 Ekaterina Kolomnina RUS Russia 10:10
130 8632828 Camilla Soegaard DEN Denmark 10:10
117 8632673 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN Denmark 10:10
101 8632756 Gaelle Barlet FRA France 10:10
133 8632753 Lou Denaix FRA France 10:10
112 8632817 Michaela Gigon AUT Austria 10:10
137 8632837 Marina Reiner AUT Austria 10:10
119 8629597 Nina Hoffmann DEN Denmark 10:10
145 8632736 Julia Ritter AUT Austria 10:10
131 8632718 Natalie Creswick GBR Great Britain 10:10
149 8632693 Tania Covas Costa POR Portugal 10:10
134 8131313 Susana Pontes POR Portugal 10:10
114 8632681 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova RUS Russia 10:10
103 8632744 Svetlana Poverina RUS Russia 10:10
147 8632684 Mihoko Mori JPN Japan 10:10
146 8632734 Clare Dallimore GBR Great Britain 10:10
144 8632662 Ana Filipa Silva POR Portugal 10:10
121 8632854 Naoko Kano JPN Japan 10:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W20 (17)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
322 8632700 Alena Fedoseeva RUS Russia 10:10
309 8633548 Mar Soler Puig ESP Spain 10:10
320 8632699 Alexandra Dimova RUS Russia 10:10
325 8632716 Natalia Shatalova RUS Russia 10:10
324 8635237 Kristin Hoog SWE Sweden 10:10
311 8632818 Doris Kudre EST Estonia 10:10
304 8632660 Jennifer Andersson SWE Sweden 10:10
315 8632732 Erika Duhlbo SWE Sweden 10:10
312 8632663 Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS Russia 10:10
321 8632810 Lou Garcin FRA France 10:10
314 8632724 Bebiana Alves POR Portugal 10:10
313 8632725 Lucy Mackie AUS Australia 10:10
303 8632852 Constance Devillers FRA France 10:10
308 8632733 Daria Sevbo RUS Russia 10:10
310 8632793 Olga Mikhaylova RUS Russia 10:10
305 8632789 Ana Margarida Rocha POR Portugal 10:10
323 8632741 Sandra Rosa POR Portugal 10:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

M17 (32)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
421 8623339 Pavel Radyvanyuk RUS Russia 11:00
423 8634943 Valery Rodin RUS Russia 11:00
438 8635785 Grigoriy Volodin RUS Russia 11:00
430 8635759 Igor Shcherbak RUS Russia 11:00
415 8634980 Goncalo Canhoto POR Portugal 11:00
406 8635174 Joao Fonseca POR Portugal 11:00
410 8628394 Andrey Prozorov RUS Russia 11:00
408 8631657 Danil Buzovkin RUS Russia 11:00
426 8627158 Rikard Bergstrom SWE Sweden 11:00
432 8635475 Axel Eriksson SWE Sweden 11:00
404 8635018 Markus Harald Pais EST Estonia 11:00
412 8620050 Joel Ernstsson SWE Sweden 11:00
401 8637421 Gustav Jonsson SWE Sweden 11:00
402 8633549 Martin Enrique Alvarez ESP Spain 11:00
434 8627165 Emil Andersson SWE Sweden 11:00
419 8637409 Emil Arvidsson SWE Sweden 11:00
436 8634975 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN Denmark 11:00
416 8628359 Thomas Steinthal DEN Denmark 11:00
431 8624081 Nathan Guillot FRA France 11:00
403 8634946 Hugo Dupouy FRA France 11:00
440 8635021 Tomas Hruska CZE Czech Republic Youth 11:00
414 8632702 Jan Hasek CZE Czech Republic Youth 11:00
420 8634897 Mikkel Brunstedt Noergaard DEN Denmark 11:00
422 8634979 Richard Wohanka CZE Czech Republic Youth 11:00
418 8627675 Joao Mendonca POR Portugal 11:00
429 8637372 Duarte Lourenco POR Portugal 11:00
433 8634885 Joao Miguel Fernandes POR Portugal 11:00
424 8627699 Tomas Mora C POR Portugal 11:00
405 8626744 Bartosz Nowak POL Poland 11:00
428 8627741 Romeo Deriaz FRA France 11:00
435 8634914 Igor Kielak POL Poland 11:00
427 8637340 Bartosz Niebielski POL Poland 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M14 (3)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
1404 8635316 Eloi Serantes Abal [49] FEGADO 11:00
1403 8627409 Nicolas Lopez Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 11:00
1402 8624458 Javier Lopez Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M21A (6)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
2105 8635756 Aurelio Antonio Roldan [36] Club TIERRA TRAGAME 11:00
2108 8632697 Jan Pedersen [80] DEN Team 11:00
2109 8632708 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen [80] DEN Team 11:00
2101 8621440 Nicolas Boussac [31] ASCO Orléans 11:00
2102 8635496 Alberto Taboada Pintor [49] FEGADO 11:00
2103 8627142 Alberto Corral Alonso [49] FEGADO 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M40 (5)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
4006 8627393 Carlos Ferreira [40] COA 11:00
4008 8634931 Jorge Ribeiro [53] Individual 11:00
4005 8627183 Timofei Gerasko [60] Orly 11:00
4003 8635074 Cyril Lepretre [31] ASCO Orléans 11:00
4004 8627932 Hamish Mackie [56] Melbourne Forest Racers 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M45 (4)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
4505 8635796 Michel Ediar [43] COPS91 11:00
4506 8635795 Maxim Zhurkin [69] Team Russia 11:00
4502 8628354 Peter Reibert Hansen [47] DEN Masters Team/FIF Hillerød 11:00
4504 8637423 Enrique Alvarez Estevez [49] FEGADO 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M50 (10)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
5009 8167815 Mario Marinheiro [45] CPA-Abrunhos 11:00
5007 8635029 António Rocha [35] CIMO 11:00
5010 8635428 Camilo Serrantes Maneiro [49] FEGADO 11:00
5012 8623906 Sandor Talas [57] MTBO IOM 11:00
5011 8635763 Francisco Varela Lorenzo [49] FEGADO 11:00
5002 8623512 José Silva [30] ADFA 11:00
5001 8635172 Josep Selga [37] Club Wakhan 11:00
5003 8623324 Olaf Kaden [63] tomotion racing by black tusk 11:00
5006 8628396 Tó-Zé Silva [41] COC 11:00
5005 8628039 Andy Conn [51] GB MTBO 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M55 (5)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
5504 8635028 Inácio Serralheiro [41] COC 11:00
5505 8622493 Keith Dawson [52] GBR Masters 11:00
5503 8624421 Michel Denaix [42] COCS TEAM MASTERS 11:00
5501 8040360 Jean-Charles Lalevee [66] YCONE Sens (Master Team France 11:00
5502 8635782 Bruno Legrand [48] ECHO 73 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M60 (4)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
6004 8635055 Nick Dallimore [52] GBR Masters 11:00
6006 8621761 Ludomir Parfianowicz [64] UNTS Warszawa 11:00
6001 8620730 Joergen Nielsen [46] DEN Masters Team/Alleroed OK 11:00
6003 8635421 Christian Prost [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M65 (2)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
6502 8635799 Joaquim Patrício [38] CN Alvito 11:00
6501 8634867 Marco Bonafini [62] Thomus team / OLG Bern 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

M70 (1)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
7001 8625176 Wolf Eberle [67] Team Austria 11:00
&nbsp
&nbsp

W17 (20)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
526 8635404 Daria Ponomareva RUS Russia 11:10
514 8627768 Alena Aksenova RUS Russia 11:10
521 8634921 Marina Oparina RUS Russia 11:10
503 8635025 Anastasia Cherednikova RUS Russia 11:10
517 8635049 Ekaterina Purtcseezoba RUS Russia 11:10
501 8626775 Emmy Albinsson SWE Sweden 11:10
515 8625738 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA France 11:10
516 8629144 Elin Haall SWE Sweden 11:10
522 8630006 Alma Kappel SWE Sweden 11:10
511 8000517 Erica Olsson SWE Sweden 11:10
508 8635066 Mathilde Sipos FRA France 11:10
513 8634949 Mia Raichon FRA France 11:10
510 8627702 Marine Denoual FRA France 11:10
507 8636189 Vilma Kralova CZE Czech Republic Youth 11:10
502 8627650 Christine Reibert Hansen DEN Denmark 11:10
520 8635509 Catarina Costa POR Portugal 11:10
509 8627173 Lidiya Yakushina RUS Russia 11:10
505 8637411 Sofia Gomes POR Portugal 11:10
525 8635050 Lisa Tilly FRA France 11:10
518 8627265 Marisa Costa POR Portugal 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W14 (2)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
1453 8627737 Jade Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 11:10
1452 8619570 Lola Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W21A (4)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
2153 8627230 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 11:10
2154 8628175 Luisa Felpeto Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 11:10
2151 8634736 Almudena Suarez Pazos [49] FEGADO 11:10
2152 8635248 Veronica Montes Villar [49] FEGADO 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W40 (3)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
4053 8637422 Tatiana Kalenderoglu [60] Orly 11:10
4052 8635008 Helene Ediar [43] COPS91 11:10
4051 8635111 Véronique Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W45 (2)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
4553 8628406 Ursula Häusermann [58] OLG Thun 11:10
4551 8635770 Carolyn Jackson [56] Melbourne Forest Racers 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W50 (2)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
5052 8626783 Maria Luisa Sanchez Vazquez [49] FEGADO 11:10
5051 8635762 Monika Bonafini [62] Thomus team / OLG Bern 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp

W55 (3)    
StnoChipnoNameClubStart 
5554 8623970 Dany Bonnoront [33] Bol d'Air Meyrié 3812 11:10
5553 8635012 Margarida Novo [38] CN Alvito 11:10
5552 8012595 Charlie Somers Cocks [52] GBR Masters 11:10
&nbsp
&nbsp





    Partners:
                                                                                               Media Partners:

    ipdj cmagueda cmcantanhede cmmealhada     edprenovaveis orievents

    Sponsors:
   vitalis fermaq diferencial pontodori delta cavesprimavera marquesmarialva docealhada

Copyright Federação Portuguesa de Orientação © 2015. All Rights Reserved.