Start List

 

 

Middle - Start list by classes  -> In PDF File   

ME (74) 0,0 km 395 m 20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
74 8632845 Vojtech Ludvik CZE Czech Republic 12:00    
73 8633542 Fran Lopez Costoya ESP Spain 12:02    
72 8632824 Aleksi Rantala FIN Finland 12:04    
71 8632713 Andreas Rief AUT Austria 12:06    
70 8632703 Ivan Panov RUS Russia 12:08    
69 8632739 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN Denmark 12:10    
68 8632806 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU Lithuania 12:12    
67 8632692 Arbo Rae EST Estonia 12:14    
66 8632827 Giaime Origgi ITA Italy 12:16    
65 8632750 Simon Kappel SWE Sweden 12:18    
64 8632705 Marco Palhinha POR Portugal 12:20    
63 8632666 Ulf Uhlemann GER Germany 12:22    
62 8632794 Krystof Bogar CZE Czech Republic 12:24    
61 8632848 Riivo Roose EST Estonia 12:26    
60 8632801 Paul Roothans POR Portugal 12:28    
59 8632752 Mark Huster GER Germany 12:30    
58 8632712 Andrey Kornev RUS Russia 12:32    
57 8632814 Edgars Briconoks LAT Latvia 12:34    
56 8632661 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU Lithuania 12:36    
55 8629610 Anders Blomster FIN Finland 12:38    
54 8632728 Florian Exler AUT Austria 12:40    
53 8633540 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP Spain 12:42    
52 8632777 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA France 12:44    
51 8633228 Ricky Thackray AUS Australia 12:46    
50 8632798 Piero Turra ITA Italy 12:48    
49 8632685 Luis Barreiro POR Portugal 12:50    
48 8632727 Allan Jensen DEN Denmark 12:52    
47 8638305 Dave Swanson USA United States 12:54    
46 8632816 Sebastian Svard SWE Sweden 12:56    
45 8630915 Thomas Puzak USA United States 12:58 GPS  
44 8633541 David Toll Clos ESP Spain 13:00 GPS  
43 8081337 Linus Karlsson Mood SWE Sweden 13:02 GPS  
42 8632804 Beat Schaffner SUI Switzerland 13:04 GPS  
41 8632846 Riccardo Rossetto ITA Italy 13:06 GPS  
40 8632769 Daniel Marques POR Portugal 13:08 GPS  
39 8632784 Rasmus Soegaard DEN Denmark 13:10 GPS  
38 8633543 David Tarres Villegas ESP Spain 13:12 GPS  
37 8632675 Jan Svoboda CZE Czech Republic 13:14 GPS  
36 8632843 Taaniel Tooming EST Estonia 13:16 GPS  
35 8632785 Kare Kaskinen FIN Finland 13:18 GPS  
34 8632775 Cansel Sarac TUR Turkey 13:20 GPS  
33 8632720 Margus Hallik EST Estonia 13:22 GPS  
32 8632749 Jacques Schmidt Morgenroth FRA France 13:24 GPS  
31 8629922 Jonas Maiselis LTU Lithuania 13:26 GPS  
30 8632704 Bernhard Schachinger AUT Austria 13:28 GPS  
29 8632707 Hendrik Hess GER Germany 13:30 GPS  
28 8632715 Dmitriy Kuzmin RUS Russia 13:32 GPS  
27 8632841 Kazushige Hatori JPN Japan 13:34 GPS  
26 8632802 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT Austria 13:36 GPS  
25 8632850 Joao Ferreira POR Portugal 13:38 GPS  
24 8632840 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU Lithuania 13:40 GPS  
23 8628695 Edgars Krumins LAT Latvia 13:42 GPS  
22 8632774 Marcus Jansson SWE Sweden 13:44 GPS  
21 8632667 Mark Alan Prior USA United States 13:46 GPS  
20 8632717 Davide Machado POR Portugal 13:48 GPS ORANGE
19 8629601 Pekka Niemi FIN Finland 13:50 GPS ORANGE
18 8632835 Simon Braendli SUI Switzerland 13:52 GPS ORANGE
17 8632766 Andre Haga FIN Finland 13:54 GPS ORANGE
16 8632836 Yoann Garde FRA France 13:56 GPS ORANGE
15 8632747 Ruslan Gritsan RUS Russia 13:58 GPS ORANGE
14 8632782 Clement Souvray FRA France 14:00 GPS ORANGE
13 8632821 Valeriy Gluhov RUS Russia 14:02 GPS ORANGE
12 8632851 Andreas Waldmann AUT Austria 14:04 GPS ORANGE
11 8632677 Cedric Beill FRA France 14:06 GPS ORANGE
10 8632838 Grigory Medvedev RUS Russia 14:08 GPS RED
9 8632762 Lauri Malsroos EST Estonia 14:10 GPS RED
8 8632722 Jussi Laurila FIN Finland 14:12 GPS RED
7 8632820 Luca Dallavalle ITA Italy 14:14 GPS RED
6 8632776 Baptiste Fuchs FRA France 14:16 GPS RED
5 8632844 Jiri Hradil CZE Czech Republic 14:18 GPS RED
4 8632758 Kevin Haselsberger AUT Austria 14:20 GPS RED
3 8632809 Vojtech Stransky CZE Czech Republic 14:22 GPS RED
2 8632833 Anton Foliforov RUS Russia 14:24 GPS RED
1 8632791 Marek Pospisek CZE Czech Republic 14:26 GPS RED
&nbsp
&nbsp

WE (51) 0,0 km 330 m 16 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
150 8632693 Tania Covas Costa POR Portugal 12:01    
149 8638304 Sarah Ginsbach USA United States 12:03    
148 8632746 Rebecka Hylander SWE Sweden 12:05    
147 8632738 Anastasiya Bolshova RUS Russia 12:07    
146 8632825 Annika Wigren SWE Sweden 12:09    
145 8632736 Julia Ritter AUT Austria 12:11    
144 8633545 Ana Varela ESP Spain 12:13    
143 8632662 Ana Filipa Silva POR Portugal 12:15    
142 8632684 Mihoko Mori JPN Japan 12:17    
141 8632735 Anastasiya Svir RUS Russia 12:19    
140 8638301 Abra McNair USA United States 12:21    
139 8625561 Eeva Liisa Hakala FIN Finland 12:23    
138 8632779 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU Lithuania 12:25    
137 8632734 Clare Dallimore GBR Great Britain 12:27    
136 8632753 Lou Denaix FRA France 12:29    
135 8632828 Camilla Soegaard DEN Denmark 12:31 GPS  
134 8638302 Susan Grandjean USA United States 12:33 GPS  
133 8632829 Mari Kasevali EST Estonia 12:35 GPS  
132 8632854 Naoko Kano JPN Japan 12:37 GPS  
131 8632837 Marina Reiner AUT Austria 12:39 GPS  
130 8632792 Katerina Novakova CZE Czech Republic 12:41 GPS  
129 8632757 Ekaterina Kolomnina RUS Russia 12:43 GPS  
128 8629929 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU Lithuania 12:45 GPS  
127 8633544 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP Spain 12:47 GPS  
126 8632709 Henna Saarinen FIN Finland 12:49 GPS  
125 8635332 Susana Pontes POR Portugal 12:51 GPS  
124 8638303 Rachel Furman USA United States 12:53 GPS  
123 8632655 Ursina Jaeggi SUI Switzerland 12:55 GPS  
122 8632718 Natalie Creswick GBR Great Britain 12:57 GPS  
121 8632726 Kajsa Engstrom SWE Sweden 12:59 GPS  
151 8632714 Anke Dannowski GER Germany 13:01 GPS  
120 8632673 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN Denmark 13:03 GPS ORANGE
119 8632787 Stanislava Fajtova SVK Slovakia 13:05 GPS ORANGE
118 8632831 Laura Scaravonati ITA Italy 13:07 GPS ORANGE
117 8632817 Michaela Gigon AUT Austria 13:09 GPS ORANGE
116 8632681 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova RUS Russia 13:11 GPS ORANGE
115 8632834 Christine Schaffner SUI Switzerland 13:13 GPS ORANGE
114 8632730 Antonia Haga FIN Finland 13:15 GPS ORANGE
113 8629597 Nina Hoffmann DEN Denmark 13:17 GPS ORANGE
112 8632783 Ruska Saarela FIN Finland 13:19 GPS ORANGE
111 8632656 Marie Brezinova CZE Czech Republic 13:21 GPS ORANGE
110 8632756 Gaelle Barlet FRA France 13:23 GPS RED
109 8632830 Emily Benham GBR Great Britain 13:25 GPS RED
108 8632719 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU Lithuania 13:27 GPS RED
107 8632796 Ingrid Stengard FIN Finland 13:29 GPS RED
106 8632744 Svetlana Poverina RUS Russia 13:31 GPS RED
105 8632764 Renata Paulickova CZE Czech Republic 13:33 GPS RED
104 8409284 Maja Rothweiler SUI Switzerland 13:35 GPS RED
103 8632819 Martina Tichovska CZE Czech Republic 13:37 GPS RED
102 8632797 Tatiana Repina RUS Russia 13:39 GPS RED
101 8632799 Marika Hara FIN Finland 13:41 GPS RED
&nbsp
&nbsp

M20 (48) 0,0 km 315 m 17 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
248 8632773 Lukasz Czerniak POL Poland 10:01    
247 8632795 Anathalel Dott FRA France 10:03    
246 8438683 Felix Tiderman SWE Sweden 10:05    
245 8632706 Daniel Costa POR Portugal 10:07    
244 8632669 Giovanni Dalla Gasperina ITA Italy 10:09    
243 8632670 Miska Tervala FIN Finland 10:11    
242 8632676 Vyatseslav Kosovetsc RUS Russia 10:13    
241 8632723 Douglas Fransson Lee SWE Sweden 10:15    
240 8636172 Petrus Hanhijarvi FIN Finland 10:17    
239 8632754 Jose Dores POR Portugal 10:19    
238 8632847 Verneri Nieminen FIN Finland 10:21    
237 8632695 Vladinir Voronkin RUS Russia 10:23    
236 8631665 Jesper Lindahl FIN Finland 10:25    
235 8632678 Filip Bergstrom SWE Sweden 10:27    
234 8629919 Aidas Zigilejus LTU Lithuania 10:29    
233 8632657 Hubert Kielak POL Poland 10:31    
232 8632760 Yuri Balev RUS Russia 10:33    
231 8632771 Dante Osti ITA Italy 10:35    
230 8632701 Matyas Ludvik CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:37    
229 8633547 Enrique Chousa Esteban ESP Spain 10:39    
228 8632686 Theodor Abart AUT Austria Youth 10:41    
227 8632748 Fergus Mackie AUS Australia 10:43    
226 8632690 Hampus Larsson SWE Sweden 10:45    
225 8632770 Afonso Barreiros POR Portugal 10:47    
224 8632812 Fedor Shchepelev RUS Russia 10:49    
223 8632737 Pedro Morais POR Portugal 10:51    
222 8632668 Florian Pinsard FRA France 10:53    
221 8009706 Pontus Kullin SWE Sweden 10:55    
220 8632745 Rafael Dobnik AUT Austria Youth 10:57    
219 8632755 Oskar Sandberg SWE Sweden 10:59    
218 8632665 Martin Kanta CZE Czech Republic Youth 11:01    
217 8632832 Maerten Henrik Pais EST Estonia 11:03    
216 8632672 Andre Esteves POR Portugal 11:05    
215 8632683 Alexander Kulgaviy RUS Russia 11:07    
214 8632781 Ferhat Alyilmaz TUR Turkey 11:09    
213 8632815 Samson Deriaz FRA France 11:11    
212 8632765 Sauli Pietikainen FIN Finland 11:13    
211 8632731 Diogo Barradas POR Portugal 11:15    
210 8632808 Simone Bettega ITA Italy 11:17    
209 8632839 Sakari Puolakanaho FIN Finland 11:19    
208 8632674 Jakub Jaroszek POL Poland 11:21    
207 8632740 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS Russia 11:23    
206 8632721 Adrian Jaeggi SUI Switzerland 11:25    
205 8632682 Oliver Friis DEN Denmark 11:27    
204 8633546 Marc Lopez Suades ESP Spain 11:29    
203 8632664 Artur Zebrowski POL Poland 11:31    
202 8632691 Matej Muller SVK Slovakia 11:33    
201 8632742 Nojus Kalvaitis LTU Lithuania 11:35    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W20 (26) 0,0 km 265 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
325 8631109 Jutta Nurminen FIN Finland 10:02    
324 8632716 Natalia Shatalova RUS Russia 10:04    
323 8632741 Sandra Rosa POR Portugal 10:06    
322 8632663 Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS Russia 10:08    
321 8632810 Lou Garcin FRA France 10:10    
320 8635237 Kristin Hoog SWE Sweden 10:12    
319 8632724 Bebiana Alves POR Portugal 10:14    
318 8632700 Alena Fedoseeva RUS Russia 10:16    
317 8631330 Julia Korhonen FIN Finland 10:18    
316 8632788 Viktorija Michnovic LTU Lithuania 10:20    
315 8632800 Andrea Kamenikova CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:22    
314 8632733 Daria Sevbo RUS Russia 10:24    
313 8632732 Erika Duhlbo SWE Sweden 10:26    
312 8632725 Lucy Mackie AUS Australia 10:28    
311 8632818 Doris Kudre EST Estonia 10:30    
310 8632763 Jonna Juva FIN Finland 10:32    
309 8632699 Alexandra Dimova RUS Russia 10:34    
308 8632823 Veronika Kubinova CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:36    
307 8632793 Olga Mikhaylova RUS Russia 10:38    
306 8632780 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite LTU Lithuania 10:40    
305 8632660 Jennifer Andersson SWE Sweden 10:42    
304 8632789 Ana Margarida Rocha POR Portugal 10:44    
303 8632671 Antonella Fantoni AUT Austria Youth 10:46    
302 8632852 Constance Devillers FRA France 10:48    
301 8633548 Mar Soler Puig ESP Spain 10:50    
326 8632698 Michela Tomaselli ITA Italy 10:52    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M17 (40) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
440 8634897 Mikkel Brunstedt Noergaard DEN Denmark 10:00    
439 8627158 Rikard Bergstrom SWE Sweden 10:02    
438 8635785 Grigoriy Volodin RUS Russia 10:04    
437 8632826 Paul Kratky AUT Austria Youth 10:06    
436 8634885 Joao Miguel Fernandes POR Portugal 10:08    
435 8632658 Juha Lilja FIN Finland 10:10    
434 8624081 Nathan Guillot FRA France 10:12    
433 8635759 Igor Shcherbak RUS Russia 10:14    
432 8627675 Joao Mendonca POR Portugal 10:16    
431 8637409 Emil Arvidsson SWE Sweden 10:18    
430 8637340 Bartosz Niebielski POL Poland 10:20    
429 8635021 Tomas Hruska CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:22    
428 8627165 Emil Andersson SWE Sweden 10:24    
427 8626744 Bartosz Nowak POL Poland 10:26    
426 8635174 Joao Fonseca POR Portugal 10:28    
425 8632729 Georg Groell AUT Austria Youth 10:30    
424 8634980 Goncalo Canhoto POR Portugal 10:32    
423 8634078 Teemu Kaksonen FIN Finland 10:34    
422 8634979 Richard Wohanka CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:36    
421 8627741 Romeo Deriaz FRA France 10:38    
420 8628394 Andrey Prozorov RUS Russia 10:40    
419 8632743 Tobias Micko AUT Austria Youth 10:42    
418 8631657 Danil Buzovkin RUS Russia 10:44    
417 8635475 Axel Eriksson SWE Sweden 10:46    
416 8634975 Noah Tristan Hoffmann DEN Denmark 10:48    
415 8634943 Valery Rodin RUS Russia 10:50    
414 8637421 Gustav Jonsson SWE Sweden 10:52    
413 8623339 Pavel Radyvanyuk RUS Russia 10:54    
412 8633549 Martin Enrique Alvarez ESP Spain 10:56    
411 8632702 Jan Hasek CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:58    
410 8627699 Tomas Mora C POR Portugal 11:00    
409 8632751 Eerik Nurminen FIN Finland 11:02    
408 8637372 Duarte Lourenco POR Portugal 11:04    
407 8635018 Markus Harald Pais EST Estonia 11:06    
406 8628359 Thomas Steinthal DEN Denmark 11:08    
405 8634946 Hugo Dupouy FRA France 11:10    
404 8627272 Martynas Jurgaitis LTU Lithuania 11:12    
403 8634914 Igor Kielak POL Poland 11:14    
402 8620050 Joel Ernstsson SWE Sweden 11:16    
401 8632786 Jakob Kratky AUT Austria Youth 11:18    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W17 (26) 0,0 km 200 m 13 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
526 8635404 Daria Ponomareva RUS Russia 10:01    
525 8630006 Alma Kappel SWE Sweden 10:03    
524 8627768 Alena Aksenova RUS Russia 10:05    
523 8635050 Lisa Tilly FRA France 10:07    
522 8635509 Catarina Costa POR Portugal 10:09    
521 8635011 Eveliina Valimaa FIN Finland 10:11    
520 8634949 Mia Raichon FRA France 10:13    
519 8637411 Sofia Gomes POR Portugal 10:15    
518 8632807 Jana Hnilica AUT Austria Youth 10:17    
517 8629144 Elin Haall SWE Sweden 10:19    
516 8627702 Marine Denoual FRA France 10:21    
515 8634921 Marina Oparina RUS Russia 10:23    
514 8631287 Saara YliHietanen FIN Finland 10:25    
513 8635049 Ekaterina Purtcseezoba RUS Russia 10:27    
512 8627265 Marisa Costa POR Portugal 10:29    
511 8632659 Lea Hnilica AUT Austria Youth 10:31    
510 8000517 Erica Olsson SWE Sweden 10:33    
509 8627173 Lidiya Yakushina RUS Russia 10:35    
508 8626775 Emmy Albinsson SWE Sweden 10:37    
507 8636189 Vilma Kralova CZE Czech Republic Youth 10:39    
506 8626404 Egle Rubazeviciute LTU Lithuania 10:41    
505 8625738 Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA France 10:43    
504 8635015 Kaarina Nurminen FIN Finland 10:45    
503 8635025 Anastasia Cherednikova RUS Russia 10:47    
502 8627650 Christine Reibert Hansen DEN Denmark 10:49    
501 8635066 Mathilde Sipos FRA France 10:51    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M14 (4) 0,0 km 200 m 12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
1402 8624458 Javier Lopez Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 9:37    
1404 8635316 Eloi Serantes Abal [49] FEGADO 9:41    
1401 8621177 Hannes Hnilica [59] OLT Transdanubien 9:43    
1403 8627409 Nicolas Lopez Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 9:45    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W14 (2) 0,0 km 200 m 12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
1452 8619570 Lola Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 9:33    
1453 8627737 Jade Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 9:39    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M21A (3) 0,0 km 385 m 20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
2105 8635756 Aurelio Antonio Roldan [36] Club TIERRA TRAGAME 9:18    
2103 8627142 Alberto Corral Alonso [49] FEGADO 9:24    
2102 8635496 Alberto Taboada Pintor [49] FEGADO 9:34    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W21A (4) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
2154 8628175 Luisa Felpeto Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 9:21    
2153 8627230 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez [49] FEGADO 9:31    
2152 8635248 Veronica Montes Villar [49] FEGADO 9:37    
2151 8634736 Almudena Suarez Pazos [49] FEGADO 9:43    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M40 (5) 0,0 km 385 m 20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
4008 8634931 Jorge Ribeiro [53] Individual 9:12    
4006 8627393 Carlos Ferreira [40] COA 9:16    
4005 8627183 Timofei Gerasko [60] Turkey 9:22    
4002 8633510 Juan Combarro Gallego [36] Club TIERRA TRAGAME 9:28    
4001 8623626 Philippe Gignac [34] c'Creuse Oxygène 9:32    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W40 (3) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
4053 8637422 Tatiana Kalenderoglu [60] Turkey 9:11    
4051 8635111 Véronique Boussier [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 9:29    
4052 8635008 Helene Ediar [43] COPS91 9:39    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M45 (5) 0,0 km 385 m 20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
4505 8635796 Michel Ediar [43] COPS91 9:14    
4503 6528361 Thomas Hnilica [59] OLT Transdanubien 9:20    
4502 8628354 Peter Reibert Hansen [47] DEN Masters Team/FIF Hillerød 9:26    
4504 8637423 Enrique Alvarez Estevez [49] FEGADO 9:30    
4501 8635768 Juan Francisco Abellan Ortin [54] Lorca-O 9:36    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W45 (2) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
4553 8628406 Ursula Häusermann [58] OLG Thun 9:19    
4552 8627359 Sonja Hnilica [59] OLT Transdanubien 9:27    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M50 (14) 0,0 km 330 m 19 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
5015 8624539 François Lorang [39] CO COLMAR 9:12    
5013 8635559 Michael Melcher [55] Master Team Austria 9:16    
5014 8633512 Urbano Chousa Alvarez [36] Club TIERRA TRAGAME 9:18    
5010 8635428 Camilo Serrantes Maneiro [49] FEGADO 9:22    
5006 8628396 Tó-Zé Silva [41] COC 9:24    
5011 8635763 Francisco Varela Lorenzo [49] FEGADO 9:28    
5009 8627665 Mario Marinheiro [45] CPA-Abrunhos 9:34    
5005 8628039 Andy Conn [51] GB MTBO 9:36    
5004 8635007 Mário Costa [35] CIMO 9:40    
5002 8623512 José Silva [30] ADFA 9:42    
5001 8635172 Josep Selga [37] Club Wakhan 9:46    
5003 8623324 Olaf Kaden [63] tomotion racing by black tusk 9:48    
5007 8635029 António Rocha [35] CIMO 9:52    
5012 8623906 Sandor Talas [57] MTBO IOM 9:54    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W50 (3) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
5053 8634948 Gaby Finder [55] Master Team Austria 9:17    
5052 8626783 Maria Luisa Sanchez Vazquez [49] FEGADO 9:25    
5051 8635762 Monika Bonafini [62] Thomus team / OLG Bern 9:35    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M55 (8) 0,0 km 330 m 19 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
5502 8635782 Bruno Legrand [48] ECHO 73 9:14    
5501 8040360 Jean-Charles Lalevee [66] YCONE Sens (Master Team France 9:20    
5503 8624421 Michel Denaix [42] COCS TEAM MASTERS 9:26    
5508 8634902 Franck Garcin [33] Bol d'Air Meyrié 3812 9:32    
5506 8620378 Martin Stettler [58] OLG Thun 9:38    
5507 8635505 Giuseppe Simoni [61] Team Italy 9:44    
5505 8622493 Keith Dawson [52] GBR Masters 9:50    
5504 8635028 Inácio Serralheiro [41] COC 9:56    
&nbsp
&nbsp

W55 (4) 0,0 km 275 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
5554 8623970 Dany Bonnoront [33] Bol d'Air Meyrié 3812 9:15    
5553 8635012 Margarida Novo [38] CN Alvito 9:23    
5552 8012595 Charlie Somers Cocks [52] GBR Masters 9:33    
5551 8635770 Carolyn Jackson [56] Melbourne Forest Racers 9:41    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M60 (6) 0,0 km 265 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
6003 8635421 Christian Prost [65] Vallée de l'Ouche Orientation 9:17    
6005 8634954 António Rosa [38] CN Alvito 9:19    
6001 8620730 Joergen Nielsen [46] DEN Masters Team/Alleroed OK 9:21    
6004 8635055 Nick Dallimore [52] GBR Masters 9:25    
6006 8621761 Ludomir Parfianowicz [64] UNTS Warszawa 9:27    
6002 8634967 Norman Jones [50] Gafanhori 9:31    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M65 (1) 0,0 km 265 m 15 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
6501 8634867 Marco Bonafini [62] Thomus team / OLG Bern 9:29    
&nbsp
&nbsp

M70 (1) 0,0 km 200 m 12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText2Text1 
7001 8625176 Wolf Eberle [67] Team Austria 9:35    
&nbsp
&nbsp





    Partners:
                                                                                               Media Partners:

    ipdj cmagueda cmcantanhede cmmealhada     edprenovaveis orievents

    Sponsors:
   vitalis fermaq diferencial pontodori delta cavesprimavera marquesmarialva docealhada

Copyright Federação Portuguesa de Orientação © 2015. All Rights Reserved.